Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

heksogeeni

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of heksogeeni

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
heksogeenit
hexogens
heksogeenit
hexogens
heksogeenien
(of) hexogens
heksogeeneja
(part of) hexogens
heksogeeneissa
(in) hexogens
heksogeeneista
(out of) hexogens
heksogeeneihin
(into) hexogens
heksogeeneilla
(at) hexogens
heksogeeneilta
(from) hexogens
heksogeeneille
(onto) hexogens
heksogeeneina
(as) hexogens
heksogeeneiksi
(into) hexogens
heksogeenein
(with) hexogens
heksogeeneitta
(without) hexogens
heksogeeneineen
(together with) hexogens
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
heksogeeni
hexogen
heksogeeni
hexogen
heksogeenin
hexogen
heksogeenin
(of) hexogen
heksogeenia
(part of) hexogen
heksogeenissa
(in) hexogen
heksogeenista
(out of) hexogen
heksogeeniin
(into) hexogen
heksogeenilla
(at) hexogen
heksogeenilta
(from) hexogen
heksogeenille
(onto) hexogen
heksogeenina
(as) hexogen
heksogeeniksi
(into) hexogen
heksogeenitta
(without) hexogen

Further details about this page

LOCATION