Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

heksobarbitaali

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of heksobarbitaali

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
heksobarbitaalit
hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaalit
hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaalien
(of) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleja
(part of) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleissa
(in) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleista
(out of) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleihin
(into) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleilla
(at) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleilta
(from) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleille
(onto) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleina
(as) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleiksi
(into) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaalein
(with) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleitta
(without) hexobarbitals
heksobarbitaaleineen
(together with) hexobarbitals
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
heksobarbitaali
hexobarbital
heksobarbitaali
hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalin
hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalin
(of) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalia
(part of) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalissa
(in) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalista
(out of) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaaliin
(into) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalilla
(at) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalilta
(from) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalille
(onto) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalina
(as) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaaliksi
(into) hexobarbital
heksobarbitaalitta
(without) hexobarbital

Further details about this page

LOCATION