Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hampurilaisbaari

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hampurilaisbaari

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hampurilaisbaarit
hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaarit
hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaarien
(of) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareja
(part of) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareissa
(in) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareista
(out of) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareihin
(into) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareilla
(at) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareilta
(from) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareille
(onto) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareina
(as) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareiksi
(into) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaarein
(with) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareitta
(without) hamburger bars bar
hampurilaisbaareineen
(together with) hamburger bars bar
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hampurilaisbaari
hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaari
hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarin
hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarin
(of) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaaria
(part of) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarissa
(in) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarista
(out of) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaariin
(into) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarilla
(at) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarilta
(from) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarille
(onto) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaarina
(as) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaariksi
(into) hamburger bar bar
hampurilaisbaaritta
(without) hamburger bar bar

Further details about this page

LOCATION