Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

geenitesti

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of geenitesti

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
geenitestit
things
geenitestit
things
geenitestien
(of) things
geenitestejä
(part of) things
geenitesteissä
(in) things
geenitesteistä
(out of) things
geenitesteihin
(into) things
geenitesteillä
(at) things
geenitesteiltä
(from) things
geenitesteille
(onto) things
geenitesteinä
(as) things
geenitesteiksi
(into) things
geenitestein
(with) things
geenitesteittä
(without) things
geenitesteineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
geenitesti
thing
geenitesti
thing
geenitestin
thing
geenitestin
(of) thing
geenitestiä
(part of) thing
geenitestissä
(in) thing
geenitestistä
(out of) thing
geenitestiin
(into) thing
geenitestillä
(at) thing
geenitestiltä
(from) thing
geenitestille
(onto) thing
geenitestinä
(as) thing
geenitestiksi
(into) thing
geenitestittä
(without) thing

Examples of geenitesti

Olen tehnyt geenitestin, jollaisen kuka tahansa voi tehdä.

I've taken a genetic test. Something anyone can do.

Further details about this page

LOCATION