Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

formosanmakaki

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of formosanmakaki

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
formosanmakakit
things
formosanmakakit
things
formosanmakakien
(of) things
formosanmakakeja
(part of) things
formosanmakakeissa
(in) things
formosanmakakeista
(out of) things
formosanmakakeihin
(into) things
formosanmakakeilla
(at) things
formosanmakakeilta
(from) things
formosanmakakeille
(onto) things
formosanmakakeina
(as) things
formosanmakakeiksi
(into) things
formosanmakakein
(with) things
formosanmakakeitta
(without) things
formosanmakakeineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
formosanmakaki
thing
formosanmakaki
thing
formosanmakakin
thing
formosanmakakin
(of) thing
formosanmakakia
(part of) thing
formosanmakakissa
(in) thing
formosanmakakista
(out of) thing
formosanmakakiin
(into) thing
formosanmakakilla
(at) thing
formosanmakakilta
(from) thing
formosanmakakille
(onto) thing
formosanmakakina
(as) thing
formosanmakakiksi
(into) thing
formosanmakakitta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION