Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

ferrioksidi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of ferrioksidi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
ferrioksidit
things
ferrioksidit
things
ferrioksidien
(of) things
ferrioksideja
(part of) things
ferrioksideissa
(in) things
ferrioksideista
(out of) things
ferrioksideihin
(into) things
ferrioksideilla
(at) things
ferrioksideilta
(from) things
ferrioksideille
(onto) things
ferrioksideina
(as) things
ferrioksideiksi
(into) things
ferrioksidein
(with) things
ferrioksideitta
(without) things
ferrioksideineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
ferrioksidi
thing
ferrioksidi
thing
ferrioksidin
thing
ferrioksidin
(of) thing
ferrioksidia
(part of) thing
ferrioksidissa
(in) thing
ferrioksidista
(out of) thing
ferrioksidiin
(into) thing
ferrioksidilla
(at) thing
ferrioksidilta
(from) thing
ferrioksidille
(onto) thing
ferrioksidina
(as) thing
ferrioksidiksi
(into) thing
ferrioksiditta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION