Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

fentermiini

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of fentermiini

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
fentermiinit
phentermines
fentermiinit
phentermines
fentermiinien
(of) phentermines
fentermiinejä
(part of) phentermines
fentermiineissä
(in) phentermines
fentermiineistä
(out of) phentermines
fentermiineihin
(into) phentermines
fentermiineillä
(at) phentermines
fentermiineiltä
(from) phentermines
fentermiineille
(onto) phentermines
fentermiineinä
(as) phentermines
fentermiineiksi
(into) phentermines
fentermiinein
(with) phentermines
fentermiineittä
(without) phentermines
fentermiineineen
(together with) phentermines
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
fentermiini
phentermine
fentermiini
phentermine
fentermiinin
phentermine
fentermiinin
(of) phentermine
fentermiiniä
(part of) phentermine
fentermiinissä
(in) phentermine
fentermiinistä
(out of) phentermine
fentermiiniin
(into) phentermine
fentermiinillä
(at) phentermine
fentermiiniltä
(from) phentermine
fentermiinille
(onto) phentermine
fentermiininä
(as) phentermine
fentermiiniksi
(into) phentermine
fentermiinittä
(without) phentermine

Further details about this page

LOCATION