Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmaritakki

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmaritakki

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmaritakit
things
farmaritakit
things
farmaritakkien
(of) things
farmaritakkeja
(part of) things
farmaritakeissa
(in) things
farmaritakeista
(out of) things
farmaritakkeihin
(into) things
farmaritakeilla
(at) things
farmaritakeilta
(from) things
farmaritakeille
(onto) things
farmaritakkeina
(as) things
farmaritakeiksi
(into) things
farmaritakein
(with) things
farmaritakeitta
(without) things
farmaritakkeineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmaritakki
thing
farmaritakki
thing
farmaritakin
thing
farmaritakin
(of) thing
farmaritakkia
(part of) thing
farmaritakissa
(in) thing
farmaritakista
(out of) thing
farmaritakkiin
(into) thing
farmaritakilla
(at) thing
farmaritakilta
(from) thing
farmaritakille
(onto) thing
farmaritakkina
(as) thing
farmaritakiksi
(into) thing
farmaritakitta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION