Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmarihame

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmarihame

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmarihameet
denim skirts skirt
farmarihameet
denim skirts skirt
farmarihameiden
(of) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameita
(part of) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameissa
(in) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameista
(out of) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameisiin
(into) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameilla
(at) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameilta
(from) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameille
(onto) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameina
(as) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameiksi
(into) denim skirts skirt
farmarihamein
(with) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameitta
(without) denim skirts skirt
farmarihameineen
(together with) denim skirts skirt
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmarihame
denim skirt skirt
farmarihame
denim skirt skirt
farmarihameen
denim skirt skirt
farmarihameen
(of) denim skirt skirt
farmarihametta
(part of) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameessa
(in) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameesta
(out of) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameeseen
(into) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameella
(at) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameelta
(from) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameelle
(onto) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameena
(as) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameeksi
(into) denim skirt skirt
farmarihameetta
(without) denim skirt skirt

Further details about this page

LOCATION