Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmariauto

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmariauto

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmariautot
station wagons wagon
farmariautot
station wagons wagon
farmariautojen
(of) station wagons wagon
farmariautoja
(part of) station wagons wagon
farmariautoissa
(in) station wagons wagon
farmariautoista
(out of) station wagons wagon
farmariautoihin
(into) station wagons wagon
farmariautoilla
(at) station wagons wagon
farmariautoilta
(from) station wagons wagon
farmariautoille
(onto) station wagons wagon
farmariautoina
(as) station wagons wagon
farmariautoiksi
(into) station wagons wagon
farmariautoin
(with) station wagons wagon
farmariautoitta
(without) station wagons wagon
farmariautoineen
(together with) station wagons wagon
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmariauto
station wagon wagon
farmariauto
station wagon wagon
farmariauton
station wagon wagon
farmariauton
(of) station wagon wagon
farmariautoa
(part of) station wagon wagon
farmariautossa
(in) station wagon wagon
farmariautosta
(out of) station wagon wagon
farmariautoon
(into) station wagon wagon
farmariautolla
(at) station wagon wagon
farmariautolta
(from) station wagon wagon
farmariautolle
(onto) station wagon wagon
farmariautona
(as) station wagon wagon
farmariautoksi
(into) station wagon wagon
farmariautotta
(without) station wagon wagon

Further details about this page

LOCATION