Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmakopea

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmakopea

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmakopeat
pharmacopoeias
farmakopeat
pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoiden
(of) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoita
(part of) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoissa
(in) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoista
(out of) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoihin
(into) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoilla
(at) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoilta
(from) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoille
(onto) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoina
(as) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoiksi
(into) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoin
(with) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoitta
(without) pharmacopoeias
farmakopeoineen
(together with) pharmacopoeias
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmakopea
pharmacopoeia
farmakopea
pharmacopoeia
farmakopean
pharmacopoeia
farmakopean
(of) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeaa
(part of) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeassa
(in) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeasta
(out of) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeaan
(into) pharmacopoeia
farmakopealla
(at) pharmacopoeia
farmakopealta
(from) pharmacopoeia
farmakopealle
(onto) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeana
(as) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeaksi
(into) pharmacopoeia
farmakopeatta
(without) pharmacopoeia

Further details about this page

LOCATION