Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmakognosia

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmakognosia

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmakognosiat
pharmacognosies
farmakognosiat
pharmacognosies
farmakognosioiden
(of) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioita
(part of) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioissa
(in) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioista
(out of) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioihin
(into) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioilla
(at) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioilta
(from) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioille
(onto) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioina
(as) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioiksi
(into) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioin
(with) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioitta
(without) pharmacognosies
farmakognosioineen
(together with) pharmacognosies
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmakognosia
pharmacognosy
farmakognosia
pharmacognosy
farmakognosian
pharmacognosy
farmakognosian
(of) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiaa
(part of) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiassa
(in) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiasta
(out of) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiaan
(into) pharmacognosy
farmakognosialla
(at) pharmacognosy
farmakognosialta
(from) pharmacognosy
farmakognosialle
(onto) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiana
(as) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiaksi
(into) pharmacognosy
farmakognosiatta
(without) pharmacognosy

Further details about this page

LOCATION