Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

epimorfismi

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of epimorfismi

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
epimorfismit
epimorphisms
epimorfismit
epimorphisms
epimorfismien
(of) epimorphisms
epimorfismeja
(part of) epimorphisms
epimorfismeissa
(in) epimorphisms
epimorfismeista
(out of) epimorphisms
epimorfismeihin
(into) epimorphisms
epimorfismeilla
(at) epimorphisms
epimorfismeilta
(from) epimorphisms
epimorfismeille
(onto) epimorphisms
epimorfismeina
(as) epimorphisms
epimorfismeiksi
(into) epimorphisms
epimorfismein
(with) epimorphisms
epimorfismeitta
(without) epimorphisms
epimorfismeineen
(together with) epimorphisms
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
epimorfismi
epimorphism
epimorfismi
epimorphism
epimorfismin
epimorphism
epimorfismin
(of) epimorphism
epimorfismia
(part of) epimorphism
epimorfismissa
(in) epimorphism
epimorfismista
(out of) epimorphism
epimorfismiin
(into) epimorphism
epimorfismilla
(at) epimorphism
epimorfismilta
(from) epimorphism
epimorfismille
(onto) epimorphism
epimorfismina
(as) epimorphism
epimorfismiksi
(into) epimorphism
epimorfismitta
(without) epimorphism

Further details about this page

LOCATION