Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

entten-tentten-teelika-mentten

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of entten-tentten-teelika-mentten

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenit
moes
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenit
moes
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenien
(of) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenejä
(part of) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneissä
(in) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneistä
(out of) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneihin
(into) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneillä
(at) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneiltä
(from) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneille
(onto) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneinä
(as) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneiksi
(into) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenein
(with) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneittä
(without) moes
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteneineen
(together with) moes
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
entten-tentten-teelika-mentten
moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentten
moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenin
moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenin
(of) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteniä
(part of) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenissä
(in) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenistä
(out of) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteniin
(into) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenillä
(at) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteniltä
(from) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenille
(onto) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteninä
(as) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-mentteniksi
(into) moe
entten-tentten-teelika-menttenittä
(without) moe

Further details about this page

LOCATION