Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

eläinfossiili

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of eläinfossiili

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
eläinfossiilit
animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiilit
animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiilien
(of) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileja
(part of) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileissa
(in) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileista
(out of) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileihin
(into) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileilla
(at) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileilta
(from) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileille
(onto) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileina
(as) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileiksi
(into) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiilein
(with) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileitta
(without) animal fossils fossil
eläinfossiileineen
(together with) animal fossils fossil
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
eläinfossiili
animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiili
animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilin
animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilin
(of) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilia
(part of) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilissa
(in) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilista
(out of) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiiliin
(into) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiililla
(at) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiililta
(from) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilille
(onto) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilina
(as) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiiliksi
(into) animal fossil fossil
eläinfossiilitta
(without) animal fossil fossil

Further details about this page

LOCATION