Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

alkunilviäinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of alkunilviäinen

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
alkunilviäiset
monoplacophorans
alkunilviäiset
monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisten
(of) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisiä
(part of) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisissä
(in) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisistä
(out of) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisiin
(into) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisillä
(at) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisiltä
(from) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisille
(onto) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisinä
(as) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisiksi
(into) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisin
(with) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisittä
(without) monoplacophorans
alkunilviäisineen
(together with) monoplacophorans
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
alkunilviäinen
monoplacophoran
alkunilviäinen
monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisen
monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisen
(of) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäistä
(part of) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisessä
(in) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisestä
(out of) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäiseen
(into) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisellä
(at) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäiseltä
(from) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäiselle
(onto) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisenä
(as) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäiseksi
(into) monoplacophoran
alkunilviäisettä
(without) monoplacophoran

Further details about this page

LOCATION