Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

alfanaaras

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of alfanaaras

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
alfanaaraat
alpha females female
alfanaaraat
alpha females female
alfanaaraiden
(of) alpha females female
alfanaaraita
(part of) alpha females female
alfanaaraissa
(in) alpha females female
alfanaaraista
(out of) alpha females female
alfanaaraisiin
(into) alpha females female
alfanaarailla
(at) alpha females female
alfanaarailta
(from) alpha females female
alfanaaraille
(onto) alpha females female
alfanaaraina
(as) alpha females female
alfanaaraiksi
(into) alpha females female
alfanaarain
(with) alpha females female
alfanaaraitta
(without) alpha females female
alfanaaraineen
(together with) alpha females female
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
alfanaaras
alpha female female
alfanaaras
alpha female female
alfanaaraan
alpha female female
alfanaaraan
(of) alpha female female
alfanaarasta
(part of) alpha female female
alfanaaraassa
(in) alpha female female
alfanaaraasta
(out of) alpha female female
alfanaaraaseen
(into) alpha female female
alfanaaraalla
(at) alpha female female
alfanaaraalta
(from) alpha female female
alfanaaraalle
(onto) alpha female female
alfanaaraana
(as) alpha female female
alfanaaraaksi
(into) alpha female female
alfanaaraatta
(without) alpha female female

Further details about this page

LOCATION