Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

afrikanniittyrotta

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of afrikanniittyrotta

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
afrikanniittyrotat
things
afrikanniittyrotat
things
afrikanniittyrottien
(of) things
afrikanniittyrottia
(part of) things
afrikanniittyrotissa
(in) things
afrikanniittyrotista
(out of) things
afrikanniittyrottiin
(into) things
afrikanniittyrotilla
(at) things
afrikanniittyrotilta
(from) things
afrikanniittyrotille
(onto) things
afrikanniittyrottina
(as) things
afrikanniittyrotiksi
(into) things
afrikanniittyrotin
(with) things
afrikanniittyrotitta
(without) things
afrikanniittyrottineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
afrikanniittyrotta
thing
afrikanniittyrotta
thing
afrikanniittyrotan
thing
afrikanniittyrotan
(of) thing
afrikanniittyrottaa
(part of) thing
afrikanniittyrotassa
(in) thing
afrikanniittyrotasta
(out of) thing
afrikanniittyrottaan
(into) thing
afrikanniittyrotalla
(at) thing
afrikanniittyrotalta
(from) thing
afrikanniittyrotalle
(onto) thing
afrikanniittyrottana
(as) thing
afrikanniittyrotaksi
(into) thing
afrikanniittyrotatta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION