Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

afrikankultakissa

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of afrikankultakissa

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
afrikankultakissat
things
afrikankultakissat
things
afrikankultakissojen
(of) things
afrikankultakissoja
(part of) things
afrikankultakissoissa
(in) things
afrikankultakissoista
(out of) things
afrikankultakissoihin
(into) things
afrikankultakissoilla
(at) things
afrikankultakissoilta
(from) things
afrikankultakissoille
(onto) things
afrikankultakissoina
(as) things
afrikankultakissoiksi
(into) things
afrikankultakissoin
(with) things
afrikankultakissoitta
(without) things
afrikankultakissoineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
afrikankultakissa
thing
afrikankultakissa
thing
afrikankultakissan
thing
afrikankultakissan
(of) thing
afrikankultakissaa
(part of) thing
afrikankultakissassa
(in) thing
afrikankultakissasta
(out of) thing
afrikankultakissaan
(into) thing
afrikankultakissalla
(at) thing
afrikankultakissalta
(from) thing
afrikankultakissalle
(onto) thing
afrikankultakissana
(as) thing
afrikankultakissaksi
(into) thing
afrikankultakissatta
(without) thing

Further details about this page

LOCATION