Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
afrikaniibishaikara
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
afrikaniibishaikara
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
afrikaniibishaikarat
things
afrikaniibishaikarat
things
afrikaniibishaikaroiden
(of) things
afrikaniibishaikaroita
(part of) things
afrikaniibishaikaroissa
(in) things
afrikaniibishaikaroista
(out of) things
afrikaniibishaikaroihin
(into) things
afrikaniibishaikaroilla
(at) things
afrikaniibishaikaroilta
(from) things
afrikaniibishaikaroille
(onto) things
afrikaniibishaikaroina
(as) things
afrikaniibishaikaroiksi
(into) things
afrikaniibishaikaroin
(with) things
afrikaniibishaikaroitta
(without) things
afrikaniibishaikaroineen
(together with) things
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
afrikaniibishaikara
thing
afrikaniibishaikara
thing
afrikaniibishaikaran
thing
afrikaniibishaikaran
(of) thing
afrikaniibishaikaraa
(part of) thing
afrikaniibishaikarassa
(in) thing
afrikaniibishaikarasta
(out of) thing
afrikaniibishaikaraan
(into) thing
afrikaniibishaikaralla
(at) thing
afrikaniibishaikaralta
(from) thing
afrikaniibishaikaralle
(onto) thing
afrikaniibishaikarana
(as) thing
afrikaniibishaikaraksi
(into) thing
afrikaniibishaikaratta
(without) thing
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
afrikaniibishaikara
Back to Top