Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
afgaaninvinttikoira
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
afgaaninvinttikoira
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
afgaaninvinttikoirat
afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirat
afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirien
(of) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoiria
(part of) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirissa
(in) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirista
(out of) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoiriin
(into) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirilla
(at) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirilta
(from) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirille
(onto) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirina
(as) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoiriksi
(into) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirin
(with) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoiritta
(without) afghan hounds hound
afgaaninvinttikoirineen
(together with) afghan hounds hound
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
afgaaninvinttikoira
afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoira
afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiran
afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiran
(of) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiraa
(part of) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoirassa
(in) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoirasta
(out of) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiraan
(into) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiralla
(at) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiralta
(from) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiralle
(onto) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoirana
(as) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiraksi
(into) afghan hound hound
afgaaninvinttikoiratta
(without) afghan hound hound
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
afgaaninvinttikoira
Back to Top