Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

Papa-koe

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of Papa-koe

nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
Papa-kokeet
pap tests test
Papa-kokeet
pap tests test
Papa-kokeiden
(of) pap tests test
Papa-kokeita
(part of) pap tests test
Papa-kokeissa
(in) pap tests test
Papa-kokeista
(out of) pap tests test
Papa-kokeisiin
(into) pap tests test
Papa-kokeilla
(at) pap tests test
Papa-kokeilta
(from) pap tests test
Papa-kokeille
(onto) pap tests test
Papa-kokeina
(as) pap tests test
Papa-kokeiksi
(into) pap tests test
Papa-kokein
(with) pap tests test
Papa-kokeitta
(without) pap tests test
Papa-kokeineen
(together with) pap tests test
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
Papa-koe
pap test test
Papa-koe
pap test test
Papa-kokeen
pap test test
Papa-kokeen
(of) pap test test
Papa-koetta
(part of) pap test test
Papa-kokeessa
(in) pap test test
Papa-kokeesta
(out of) pap test test
Papa-kokeeseen
(into) pap test test
Papa-kokeella
(at) pap test test
Papa-kokeelta
(from) pap test test
Papa-kokeelle
(onto) pap test test
Papa-kokeena
(as) pap test test
Papa-kokeeksi
(into) pap test test
Papa-kokeetta
(without) pap test test

Further details about this page

LOCATION