Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

vajaakanttinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of vajaakanttinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
vajaakanttinen
waned
vajaakanttinen
waned
vajaakanttisen
waned
vajaakanttisen
(of) waned
vajaakanttista
(part of) waned
vajaakanttisessa
(in) waned
vajaakanttisesta
(out of) waned
vajaakanttiseen
(into) waned
vajaakanttisella
(at) waned
vajaakanttiselta
(from) waned
vajaakanttiselle
(onto) waned
vajaakanttisena
(as) waned
vajaakanttiseksi
(into) waned
vajaakanttisetta
(without) waned
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
vajaakanttiset
waned
vajaakanttiset
waned
vajaakanttisten
(of) waned
vajaakanttisia
(part of) waned
vajaakanttisissa
(in) waned
vajaakanttisista
(out of) waned
vajaakanttisiin
(into) waned
vajaakanttisilla
(at) waned
vajaakanttisilta
(from) waned
vajaakanttisille
(onto) waned
vajaakanttisina
(as) waned
vajaakanttisiksi
(into) waned
vajaakanttisin
(with) waned
vajaakanttisitta
(without) waned
vajaakanttisine
(together with) waned

Further details about this page

LOCATION