Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

turskansukuinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of turskansukuinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
turskansukuinen
gadiform
turskansukuinen
gadiform
turskansukuisen
gadiform
turskansukuisen
(of) gadiform
turskansukuista
(part of) gadiform
turskansukuisessa
(in) gadiform
turskansukuisesta
(out of) gadiform
turskansukuiseen
(into) gadiform
turskansukuisella
(at) gadiform
turskansukuiselta
(from) gadiform
turskansukuiselle
(onto) gadiform
turskansukuisena
(as) gadiform
turskansukuiseksi
(into) gadiform
turskansukuisetta
(without) gadiform
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
turskansukuiset
gadiform
turskansukuiset
gadiform
turskansukuisten
(of) gadiform
turskansukuisia
(part of) gadiform
turskansukuisissa
(in) gadiform
turskansukuisista
(out of) gadiform
turskansukuisiin
(into) gadiform
turskansukuisilla
(at) gadiform
turskansukuisilta
(from) gadiform
turskansukuisille
(onto) gadiform
turskansukuisina
(as) gadiform
turskansukuisiksi
(into) gadiform
turskansukuisin
(with) gadiform
turskansukuisitta
(without) gadiform
turskansukuisine
(together with) gadiform

Further details about this page

LOCATION