Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

traditionalistinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of traditionalistinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
traditionalistinen
some
traditionalistinen
some
traditionalistisen
some
traditionalistisen
(of) some
traditionalistista
(part of) some
traditionalistisessa
(in) some
traditionalistisesta
(out of) some
traditionalistiseen
(into) some
traditionalistisella
(at) some
traditionalistiselta
(from) some
traditionalistiselle
(onto) some
traditionalistisena
(as) some
traditionalistiseksi
(into) some
traditionalistisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
traditionalistiset
some
traditionalistiset
some
traditionalististen
(of) some
traditionalistisia
(part of) some
traditionalistisissa
(in) some
traditionalistisista
(out of) some
traditionalistisiin
(into) some
traditionalistisilla
(at) some
traditionalistisilta
(from) some
traditionalistisille
(onto) some
traditionalistisina
(as) some
traditionalistisiksi
(into) some
traditionalistisin
(with) some
traditionalistisitta
(without) some
traditionalistisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION