Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

paleoarkeeinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of paleoarkeeinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
paleoarkeeinen
some
paleoarkeeinen
some
paleoarkeeisen
some
paleoarkeeisen
(of) some
paleoarkeeista
(part of) some
paleoarkeeisessa
(in) some
paleoarkeeisesta
(out of) some
paleoarkeeiseen
(into) some
paleoarkeeisella
(at) some
paleoarkeeiselta
(from) some
paleoarkeeiselle
(onto) some
paleoarkeeisena
(as) some
paleoarkeeiseksi
(into) some
paleoarkeeisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
paleoarkeeiset
some
paleoarkeeiset
some
paleoarkeeisten
(of) some
paleoarkeeisia
(part of) some
paleoarkeeisissa
(in) some
paleoarkeeisista
(out of) some
paleoarkeeisiin
(into) some
paleoarkeeisilla
(at) some
paleoarkeeisilta
(from) some
paleoarkeeisille
(onto) some
paleoarkeeisina
(as) some
paleoarkeeisiksi
(into) some
paleoarkeeisin
(with) some
paleoarkeeisitta
(without) some
paleoarkeeisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION