Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

pöyristynyt

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of pöyristynyt

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
pöyristynyt
devastated
pöyristynyt
devastated
pöyristyneen
devastated
pöyristyneen
(of) devastated
pöyristynyttä
(part of) devastated
pöyristyneessä
(in) devastated
pöyristyneestä
(out of) devastated
pöyristyneeseen
(into) devastated
pöyristyneellä
(at) devastated
pöyristyneeltä
(from) devastated
pöyristyneelle
(onto) devastated
pöyristyneenä
(as) devastated
pöyristyneeksi
(into) devastated
pöyristyneettä
(without) devastated
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
pöyristyneet
devastated
pöyristyneet
devastated
pöyristyneiden
(of) devastated
pöyristyneitä
(part of) devastated
pöyristyneissä
(in) devastated
pöyristyneistä
(out of) devastated
pöyristyneisiin
(into) devastated
pöyristyneillä
(at) devastated
pöyristyneiltä
(from) devastated
pöyristyneille
(onto) devastated
pöyristyneinä
(as) devastated
pöyristyneiksi
(into) devastated
pöyristynein
(with) devastated
pöyristyneittä
(without) devastated
pöyristyneine
(together with) devastated

Further details about this page

LOCATION