Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

monikkomuotoinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of monikkomuotoinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
monikkomuotoinen
in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoinen
in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisen
in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisen
(of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoista
(part of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisessa
(in) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisesta
(out of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoiseen
(into) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisella
(at) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoiselta
(from) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoiselle
(onto) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisena
(as) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoiseksi
(into) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisetta
(without) in plural form plural form
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
monikkomuotoiset
in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoiset
in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisten
(of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisia
(part of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisissa
(in) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisista
(out of) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisiin
(into) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisilla
(at) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisilta
(from) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisille
(onto) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisina
(as) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisiksi
(into) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisin
(with) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisitta
(without) in plural form plural form
monikkomuotoisine
(together with) in plural form plural form

Further details about this page

LOCATION