Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

kaksirivinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of kaksirivinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
kaksirivinen
some
kaksirivinen
some
kaksirivisen
some
kaksirivisen
(of) some
kaksirivistä
(part of) some
kaksirivisessä
(in) some
kaksirivisestä
(out of) some
kaksiriviseen
(into) some
kaksirivisellä
(at) some
kaksiriviseltä
(from) some
kaksiriviselle
(onto) some
kaksirivisenä
(as) some
kaksiriviseksi
(into) some
kaksirivisettä
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
kaksiriviset
some
kaksiriviset
some
kaksirivisten
(of) some
kaksirivisiä
(part of) some
kaksirivisissä
(in) some
kaksirivisistä
(out of) some
kaksirivisiin
(into) some
kaksirivisillä
(at) some
kaksirivisiltä
(from) some
kaksirivisille
(onto) some
kaksirivisinä
(as) some
kaksirivisiksi
(into) some
kaksirivisin
(with) some
kaksirivisittä
(without) some
kaksirivisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION