Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

kaksinumeroinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of kaksinumeroinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
kaksinumeroinen
some
kaksinumeroinen
some
kaksinumeroisen
some
kaksinumeroisen
(of) some
kaksinumeroista
(part of) some
kaksinumeroisessa
(in) some
kaksinumeroisesta
(out of) some
kaksinumeroiseen
(into) some
kaksinumeroisella
(at) some
kaksinumeroiselta
(from) some
kaksinumeroiselle
(onto) some
kaksinumeroisena
(as) some
kaksinumeroiseksi
(into) some
kaksinumeroisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
kaksinumeroiset
some
kaksinumeroiset
some
kaksinumeroisten
(of) some
kaksinumeroisia
(part of) some
kaksinumeroisissa
(in) some
kaksinumeroisista
(out of) some
kaksinumeroisiin
(into) some
kaksinumeroisilla
(at) some
kaksinumeroisilta
(from) some
kaksinumeroisille
(onto) some
kaksinumeroisina
(as) some
kaksinumeroisiksi
(into) some
kaksinumeroisin
(with) some
kaksinumeroisitta
(without) some
kaksinumeroisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION