Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

kaksikyttyräinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of kaksikyttyräinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
kaksikyttyräinen
some
kaksikyttyräinen
some
kaksikyttyräisen
some
kaksikyttyräisen
(of) some
kaksikyttyräistä
(part of) some
kaksikyttyräisessä
(in) some
kaksikyttyräisestä
(out of) some
kaksikyttyräiseen
(into) some
kaksikyttyräisellä
(at) some
kaksikyttyräiseltä
(from) some
kaksikyttyräiselle
(onto) some
kaksikyttyräisenä
(as) some
kaksikyttyräiseksi
(into) some
kaksikyttyräisettä
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
kaksikyttyräiset
some
kaksikyttyräiset
some
kaksikyttyräisten
(of) some
kaksikyttyräisiä
(part of) some
kaksikyttyräisissä
(in) some
kaksikyttyräisistä
(out of) some
kaksikyttyräisiin
(into) some
kaksikyttyräisillä
(at) some
kaksikyttyräisiltä
(from) some
kaksikyttyräisille
(onto) some
kaksikyttyräisinä
(as) some
kaksikyttyräisiksi
(into) some
kaksikyttyräisin
(with) some
kaksikyttyräisittä
(without) some
kaksikyttyräisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION