Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

kaksikerroksinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of kaksikerroksinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
kaksikerroksinen
some
kaksikerroksinen
some
kaksikerroksisen
some
kaksikerroksisen
(of) some
kaksikerroksista
(part of) some
kaksikerroksisessa
(in) some
kaksikerroksisesta
(out of) some
kaksikerroksiseen
(into) some
kaksikerroksisella
(at) some
kaksikerroksiselta
(from) some
kaksikerroksiselle
(onto) some
kaksikerroksisena
(as) some
kaksikerroksiseksi
(into) some
kaksikerroksisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
kaksikerroksiset
some
kaksikerroksiset
some
kaksikerroksisten
(of) some
kaksikerroksisia
(part of) some
kaksikerroksisissa
(in) some
kaksikerroksisista
(out of) some
kaksikerroksisiin
(into) some
kaksikerroksisilla
(at) some
kaksikerroksisilta
(from) some
kaksikerroksisille
(onto) some
kaksikerroksisina
(as) some
kaksikerroksisiksi
(into) some
kaksikerroksisin
(with) some
kaksikerroksisitta
(without) some
kaksikerroksisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION