Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

käynyt

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of käynyt

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
käynyt
fermented
käynyt
fermented
käyneen
fermented
käyneen
(of) fermented
käynyttä
(part of) fermented
käyneessä
(in) fermented
käyneestä
(out of) fermented
käyneeseen
(into) fermented
käyneellä
(at) fermented
käyneeltä
(from) fermented
käyneelle
(onto) fermented
käyneenä
(as) fermented
käyneeksi
(into) fermented
käyneettä
(without) fermented
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
käyneet
fermented
käyneet
fermented
käyneiden
(of) fermented
käyneitä
(part of) fermented
käyneissä
(in) fermented
käyneistä
(out of) fermented
käyneisiin
(into) fermented
käyneillä
(at) fermented
käyneiltä
(from) fermented
käyneille
(onto) fermented
käyneinä
(as) fermented
käyneiksi
(into) fermented
käynein
(with) fermented
käyneittä
(without) fermented
käyneine
(together with) fermented

Further details about this page

LOCATION