Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

inhibitorinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of inhibitorinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
inhibitorinen
inhibitory
inhibitorinen
inhibitory
inhibitorisen
inhibitory
inhibitorisen
(of) inhibitory
inhibitorista
(part of) inhibitory
inhibitorisessa
(in) inhibitory
inhibitorisesta
(out of) inhibitory
inhibitoriseen
(into) inhibitory
inhibitorisella
(at) inhibitory
inhibitoriselta
(from) inhibitory
inhibitoriselle
(onto) inhibitory
inhibitorisena
(as) inhibitory
inhibitoriseksi
(into) inhibitory
inhibitorisetta
(without) inhibitory
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
inhibitoriset
inhibitory
inhibitoriset
inhibitory
inhibitoristen
(of) inhibitory
inhibitorisia
(part of) inhibitory
inhibitorisissa
(in) inhibitory
inhibitorisista
(out of) inhibitory
inhibitorisiin
(into) inhibitory
inhibitorisilla
(at) inhibitory
inhibitorisilta
(from) inhibitory
inhibitorisille
(onto) inhibitory
inhibitorisina
(as) inhibitory
inhibitorisiksi
(into) inhibitory
inhibitorisin
(with) inhibitory
inhibitorisitta
(without) inhibitory
inhibitorisine
(together with) inhibitory

Further details about this page

LOCATION