Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

infertiili

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of infertiili

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
infertiili
infertile
infertiili
infertile
infertiilin
infertile
infertiilin
(of) infertile
infertiiliä
(part of) infertile
infertiilissä
(in) infertile
infertiilistä
(out of) infertile
infertiiliin
(into) infertile
infertiilillä
(at) infertile
infertiililtä
(from) infertile
infertiilille
(onto) infertile
infertiilinä
(as) infertile
infertiiliksi
(into) infertile
infertiilittä
(without) infertile
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
infertiilit
infertile
infertiilit
infertile
infertiilien
(of) infertile
infertiilejä
(part of) infertile
infertiileissä
(in) infertile
infertiileistä
(out of) infertile
infertiileihin
(into) infertile
infertiileillä
(at) infertile
infertiileiltä
(from) infertile
infertiileille
(onto) infertile
infertiileinä
(as) infertile
infertiileiksi
(into) infertile
infertiilein
(with) infertile
infertiileittä
(without) infertile
infertiileine
(together with) infertile

Further details about this page

LOCATION