Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

ilkivaltainen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of ilkivaltainen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
ilkivaltainen
mischievous
ilkivaltainen
mischievous
ilkivaltaisen
mischievous
ilkivaltaisen
(of) mischievous
ilkivaltaista
(part of) mischievous
ilkivaltaisessa
(in) mischievous
ilkivaltaisesta
(out of) mischievous
ilkivaltaiseen
(into) mischievous
ilkivaltaisella
(at) mischievous
ilkivaltaiselta
(from) mischievous
ilkivaltaiselle
(onto) mischievous
ilkivaltaisena
(as) mischievous
ilkivaltaiseksi
(into) mischievous
ilkivaltaisetta
(without) mischievous
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
ilkivaltaiset
mischievous
ilkivaltaiset
mischievous
ilkivaltaisten
(of) mischievous
ilkivaltaisia
(part of) mischievous
ilkivaltaisissa
(in) mischievous
ilkivaltaisista
(out of) mischievous
ilkivaltaisiin
(into) mischievous
ilkivaltaisilla
(at) mischievous
ilkivaltaisilta
(from) mischievous
ilkivaltaisille
(onto) mischievous
ilkivaltaisina
(as) mischievous
ilkivaltaisiksi
(into) mischievous
ilkivaltaisin
(with) mischievous
ilkivaltaisitta
(without) mischievous
ilkivaltaisine
(together with) mischievous

Further details about this page

LOCATION