Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

iatrogeeninen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of iatrogeeninen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
iatrogeeninen
iatrogenic
iatrogeeninen
iatrogenic
iatrogeenisen
iatrogenic
iatrogeenisen
(of) iatrogenic
iatrogeenista
(part of) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisessa
(in) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisesta
(out of) iatrogenic
iatrogeeniseen
(into) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisella
(at) iatrogenic
iatrogeeniselta
(from) iatrogenic
iatrogeeniselle
(onto) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisena
(as) iatrogenic
iatrogeeniseksi
(into) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisetta
(without) iatrogenic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
iatrogeeniset
iatrogenic
iatrogeeniset
iatrogenic
iatrogeenisten
(of) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisia
(part of) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisissa
(in) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisista
(out of) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisiin
(into) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisilla
(at) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisilta
(from) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisille
(onto) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisina
(as) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisiksi
(into) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisin
(with) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisitta
(without) iatrogenic
iatrogeenisine
(together with) iatrogenic

Examples of iatrogeeninen

Siitä johtuva vaurio, iatrogeeninen komplikaatio.

As a consequence of trauma or iatrogenic complications.

Further details about this page

LOCATION