Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
iänikuinen
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
iänikuinen
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
iänikuinen
constant
iänikuinen
constant
iänikuisen
constant
iänikuisen
(of) constant
iänikuista
(part of) constant
iänikuisessa
(in) constant
iänikuisesta
(out of) constant
iänikuiseen
(into) constant
iänikuisella
(at) constant
iänikuiselta
(from) constant
iänikuiselle
(onto) constant
iänikuisena
(as) constant
iänikuiseksi
(into) constant
iänikuisetta
(without) constant
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
iänikuiset
constant
iänikuiset
constant
iänikuisten
(of) constant
iänikuisia
(part of) constant
iänikuisissa
(in) constant
iänikuisista
(out of) constant
iänikuisiin
(into) constant
iänikuisilla
(at) constant
iänikuisilta
(from) constant
iänikuisille
(onto) constant
iänikuisina
(as) constant
iänikuisiksi
(into) constant
iänikuisin
(with) constant
iänikuisitta
(without) constant
iänikuisine
(together with) constant
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish adjectives
/
iänikuinen
Back to Top