Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hypokondrinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hypokondrinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hypokondrinen
hypochondriac
hypokondrinen
hypochondriac
hypokondrisen
hypochondriac
hypokondrisen
(of) hypochondriac
hypokondrista
(part of) hypochondriac
hypokondrisessa
(in) hypochondriac
hypokondrisesta
(out of) hypochondriac
hypokondriseen
(into) hypochondriac
hypokondrisella
(at) hypochondriac
hypokondriselta
(from) hypochondriac
hypokondriselle
(onto) hypochondriac
hypokondrisena
(as) hypochondriac
hypokondriseksi
(into) hypochondriac
hypokondrisetta
(without) hypochondriac
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hypokondriset
hypochondriac
hypokondriset
hypochondriac
hypokondristen
(of) hypochondriac
hypokondrisia
(part of) hypochondriac
hypokondrisissa
(in) hypochondriac
hypokondrisista
(out of) hypochondriac
hypokondrisiin
(into) hypochondriac
hypokondrisilla
(at) hypochondriac
hypokondrisilta
(from) hypochondriac
hypokondrisille
(onto) hypochondriac
hypokondrisina
(as) hypochondriac
hypokondrisiksi
(into) hypochondriac
hypokondrisin
(with) hypochondriac
hypokondrisitta
(without) hypochondriac
hypokondrisine
(together with) hypochondriac

Further details about this page

LOCATION