Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

homogeeninen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of homogeeninen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
homogeeninen
homogeneous
homogeeninen
homogeneous
homogeenisen
homogeneous
homogeenisen
(of) homogeneous
homogeenista
(part of) homogeneous
homogeenisessa
(in) homogeneous
homogeenisesta
(out of) homogeneous
homogeeniseen
(into) homogeneous
homogeenisella
(at) homogeneous
homogeeniselta
(from) homogeneous
homogeeniselle
(onto) homogeneous
homogeenisena
(as) homogeneous
homogeeniseksi
(into) homogeneous
homogeenisetta
(without) homogeneous
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
homogeeniset
homogeneous
homogeeniset
homogeneous
homogeenisten
(of) homogeneous
homogeenisia
(part of) homogeneous
homogeenisissa
(in) homogeneous
homogeenisista
(out of) homogeneous
homogeenisiin
(into) homogeneous
homogeenisilla
(at) homogeneous
homogeenisilta
(from) homogeneous
homogeenisille
(onto) homogeneous
homogeenisina
(as) homogeneous
homogeenisiksi
(into) homogeneous
homogeenisin
(with) homogeneous
homogeenisitta
(without) homogeneous
homogeenisine
(together with) homogeneous

Further details about this page

LOCATION