Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

homeomorfinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of homeomorfinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
homeomorfinen
homeomorphic
homeomorfinen
homeomorphic
homeomorfisen
homeomorphic
homeomorfisen
(of) homeomorphic
homeomorfista
(part of) homeomorphic
homeomorfisessa
(in) homeomorphic
homeomorfisesta
(out of) homeomorphic
homeomorfiseen
(into) homeomorphic
homeomorfisella
(at) homeomorphic
homeomorfiselta
(from) homeomorphic
homeomorfiselle
(onto) homeomorphic
homeomorfisena
(as) homeomorphic
homeomorfiseksi
(into) homeomorphic
homeomorfisetta
(without) homeomorphic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
homeomorfiset
homeomorphic
homeomorfiset
homeomorphic
homeomorfisten
(of) homeomorphic
homeomorfisia
(part of) homeomorphic
homeomorfisissa
(in) homeomorphic
homeomorfisista
(out of) homeomorphic
homeomorfisiin
(into) homeomorphic
homeomorfisilla
(at) homeomorphic
homeomorfisilta
(from) homeomorphic
homeomorfisille
(onto) homeomorphic
homeomorfisina
(as) homeomorphic
homeomorfisiksi
(into) homeomorphic
homeomorfisin
(with) homeomorphic
homeomorfisitta
(without) homeomorphic
homeomorfisine
(together with) homeomorphic

Further details about this page

LOCATION