Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

holomorfinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of holomorfinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
holomorfinen
holomorphic
holomorfinen
holomorphic
holomorfisen
holomorphic
holomorfisen
(of) holomorphic
holomorfista
(part of) holomorphic
holomorfisessa
(in) holomorphic
holomorfisesta
(out of) holomorphic
holomorfiseen
(into) holomorphic
holomorfisella
(at) holomorphic
holomorfiselta
(from) holomorphic
holomorfiselle
(onto) holomorphic
holomorfisena
(as) holomorphic
holomorfiseksi
(into) holomorphic
holomorfisetta
(without) holomorphic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
holomorfiset
holomorphic
holomorfiset
holomorphic
holomorfisten
(of) holomorphic
holomorfisia
(part of) holomorphic
holomorfisissa
(in) holomorphic
holomorfisista
(out of) holomorphic
holomorfisiin
(into) holomorphic
holomorfisilla
(at) holomorphic
holomorfisilta
(from) holomorphic
holomorfisille
(onto) holomorphic
holomorfisina
(as) holomorphic
holomorfisiksi
(into) holomorphic
holomorfisin
(with) holomorphic
holomorfisitta
(without) holomorphic
holomorfisine
(together with) holomorphic

Further details about this page

LOCATION