Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hereditaarinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hereditaarinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hereditaarinen
hereditary
hereditaarinen
hereditary
hereditaarisen
hereditary
hereditaarisen
(of) hereditary
hereditaarista
(part of) hereditary
hereditaarisessa
(in) hereditary
hereditaarisesta
(out of) hereditary
hereditaariseen
(into) hereditary
hereditaarisella
(at) hereditary
hereditaariselta
(from) hereditary
hereditaariselle
(onto) hereditary
hereditaarisena
(as) hereditary
hereditaariseksi
(into) hereditary
hereditaarisetta
(without) hereditary
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hereditaariset
hereditary
hereditaariset
hereditary
hereditaaristen
(of) hereditary
hereditaarisia
(part of) hereditary
hereditaarisissa
(in) hereditary
hereditaarisista
(out of) hereditary
hereditaarisiin
(into) hereditary
hereditaarisilla
(at) hereditary
hereditaarisilta
(from) hereditary
hereditaarisille
(onto) hereditary
hereditaarisina
(as) hereditary
hereditaarisiksi
(into) hereditary
hereditaarisin
(with) hereditary
hereditaarisitta
(without) hereditary
hereditaarisine
(together with) hereditary

Further details about this page

LOCATION