Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

heiveröinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of heiveröinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
heiveröinen
weak
heiveröinen
weak
heiveröisen
weak
heiveröisen
(of) weak
heiveröistä
(part of) weak
heiveröisessä
(in) weak
heiveröisestä
(out of) weak
heiveröiseen
(into) weak
heiveröisellä
(at) weak
heiveröiseltä
(from) weak
heiveröiselle
(onto) weak
heiveröisenä
(as) weak
heiveröiseksi
(into) weak
heiveröisettä
(without) weak
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
heiveröiset
weak
heiveröiset
weak
heiveröisten
(of) weak
heiveröisiä
(part of) weak
heiveröisissä
(in) weak
heiveröisistä
(out of) weak
heiveröisiin
(into) weak
heiveröisillä
(at) weak
heiveröisiltä
(from) weak
heiveröisille
(onto) weak
heiveröisinä
(as) weak
heiveröisiksi
(into) weak
heiveröisin
(with) weak
heiveröisittä
(without) weak
heiveröisine
(together with) weak

Further details about this page

LOCATION