Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

harhaanvievä

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of harhaanvievä

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
harhaanvievä
misleading
harhaanvievä
misleading
harhaanvievän
misleading
harhaanvievän
(of) misleading
harhaanvievää
(part of) misleading
harhaanvievässä
(in) misleading
harhaanvievästä
(out of) misleading
harhaanvievään
(into) misleading
harhaanvievällä
(at) misleading
harhaanvievältä
(from) misleading
harhaanvievälle
(onto) misleading
harhaanvievänä
(as) misleading
harhaanvieväksi
(into) misleading
harhaanvievättä
(without) misleading
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
harhaanvievät
misleading
harhaanvievät
misleading
harhaanvievien
(of) misleading
harhaanvieviä
(part of) misleading
harhaanvievissä
(in) misleading
harhaanvievistä
(out of) misleading
harhaanvieviin
(into) misleading
harhaanvievillä
(at) misleading
harhaanvieviltä
(from) misleading
harhaanvieville
(onto) misleading
harhaanvievinä
(as) misleading
harhaanvieviksi
(into) misleading
harhaanvievin
(with) misleading
harhaanvievittä
(without) misleading
harhaanvievine
(together with) misleading

Further details about this page

LOCATION