Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

happipitoinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of happipitoinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
happipitoinen
rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoinen
rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisen
rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisen
(of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoista
(part of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisessa
(in) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisesta
(out of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoiseen
(into) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisella
(at) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoiselta
(from) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoiselle
(onto) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisena
(as) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoiseksi
(into) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisetta
(without) rich in oxygen in oxygen
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
happipitoiset
rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoiset
rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisten
(of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisia
(part of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisissa
(in) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisista
(out of) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisiin
(into) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisilla
(at) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisilta
(from) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisille
(onto) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisina
(as) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisiksi
(into) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisin
(with) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisitta
(without) rich in oxygen in oxygen
happipitoisine
(together with) rich in oxygen in oxygen

Further details about this page

LOCATION