Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

hairahtuvainen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of hairahtuvainen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
hairahtuvainen
fallible
hairahtuvainen
fallible
hairahtuvaisen
fallible
hairahtuvaisen
(of) fallible
hairahtuvaista
(part of) fallible
hairahtuvaisessa
(in) fallible
hairahtuvaisesta
(out of) fallible
hairahtuvaiseen
(into) fallible
hairahtuvaisella
(at) fallible
hairahtuvaiselta
(from) fallible
hairahtuvaiselle
(onto) fallible
hairahtuvaisena
(as) fallible
hairahtuvaiseksi
(into) fallible
hairahtuvaisetta
(without) fallible
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
hairahtuvaiset
fallible
hairahtuvaiset
fallible
hairahtuvaisten
(of) fallible
hairahtuvaisia
(part of) fallible
hairahtuvaisissa
(in) fallible
hairahtuvaisista
(out of) fallible
hairahtuvaisiin
(into) fallible
hairahtuvaisilla
(at) fallible
hairahtuvaisilta
(from) fallible
hairahtuvaisille
(onto) fallible
hairahtuvaisina
(as) fallible
hairahtuvaisiksi
(into) fallible
hairahtuvaisin
(with) fallible
hairahtuvaisitta
(without) fallible
hairahtuvaisine
(together with) fallible

Further details about this page

LOCATION