Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

glykeeminen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of glykeeminen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
glykeeminen
glycemic
glykeeminen
glycemic
glykeemisen
glycemic
glykeemisen
(of) glycemic
glykeemistä
(part of) glycemic
glykeemisessä
(in) glycemic
glykeemisestä
(out of) glycemic
glykeemiseen
(into) glycemic
glykeemisellä
(at) glycemic
glykeemiseltä
(from) glycemic
glykeemiselle
(onto) glycemic
glykeemisenä
(as) glycemic
glykeemiseksi
(into) glycemic
glykeemisettä
(without) glycemic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
glykeemiset
glycemic
glykeemiset
glycemic
glykeemisten
(of) glycemic
glykeemisiä
(part of) glycemic
glykeemisissä
(in) glycemic
glykeemisistä
(out of) glycemic
glykeemisiin
(into) glycemic
glykeemisillä
(at) glycemic
glykeemisiltä
(from) glycemic
glykeemisille
(onto) glycemic
glykeemisinä
(as) glycemic
glykeemisiksi
(into) glycemic
glykeemisin
(with) glycemic
glykeemisittä
(without) glycemic
glykeemisine
(together with) glycemic

Further details about this page

LOCATION