Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

fysiatrinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of fysiatrinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
fysiatrinen
physiatric
fysiatrinen
physiatric
fysiatrisen
physiatric
fysiatrisen
(of) physiatric
fysiatrista
(part of) physiatric
fysiatrisessa
(in) physiatric
fysiatrisesta
(out of) physiatric
fysiatriseen
(into) physiatric
fysiatrisella
(at) physiatric
fysiatriselta
(from) physiatric
fysiatriselle
(onto) physiatric
fysiatrisena
(as) physiatric
fysiatriseksi
(into) physiatric
fysiatrisetta
(without) physiatric
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
fysiatriset
physiatric
fysiatriset
physiatric
fysiatristen
(of) physiatric
fysiatrisia
(part of) physiatric
fysiatrisissa
(in) physiatric
fysiatrisista
(out of) physiatric
fysiatrisiin
(into) physiatric
fysiatrisilla
(at) physiatric
fysiatrisilta
(from) physiatric
fysiatrisille
(onto) physiatric
fysiatrisina
(as) physiatric
fysiatrisiksi
(into) physiatric
fysiatrisin
(with) physiatric
fysiatrisitta
(without) physiatric
fysiatrisine
(together with) physiatric

Further details about this page

LOCATION