Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

farmarikankainen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of farmarikankainen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
farmarikankainen
some
farmarikankainen
some
farmarikankaisen
some
farmarikankaisen
(of) some
farmarikankaista
(part of) some
farmarikankaisessa
(in) some
farmarikankaisesta
(out of) some
farmarikankaiseen
(into) some
farmarikankaisella
(at) some
farmarikankaiselta
(from) some
farmarikankaiselle
(onto) some
farmarikankaisena
(as) some
farmarikankaiseksi
(into) some
farmarikankaisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
farmarikankaiset
some
farmarikankaiset
some
farmarikankaisten
(of) some
farmarikankaisia
(part of) some
farmarikankaisissa
(in) some
farmarikankaisista
(out of) some
farmarikankaisiin
(into) some
farmarikankaisilla
(at) some
farmarikankaisilta
(from) some
farmarikankaisille
(onto) some
farmarikankaisina
(as) some
farmarikankaisiksi
(into) some
farmarikankaisin
(with) some
farmarikankaisitta
(without) some
farmarikankaisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION